A+ A A-
1-й тур 29-09-2012 Локомотив (Харьков)

3 : 2

(27:25, 18:25, 14:25, 25:22, 15:10)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  29-09-2012 Белогорье (Белгород)

0 : 3

(19:25, 26:28, 26:28)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  29-09-2012 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

2 : 3

(20:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 21:23)

Искра (Одинцово)
  29-09-2012 Зенит-Казань

3 : 2

(22:25, 21:25, 25:18, 25:16, 15:10)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)
  29-09-2012 Грозный

1 : 3

(22:25, 32:30, 22:25, 24:26)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  29-09-2012 Урал (Уфа)

3 : 2

(19:25, 25:21, 25:22, 23:25, 15:12)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  29-09-2012 Прикамье (Пермь)

1 : 3

(24:26, 25:16, 22:25, 21:25)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  29-09-2012 Динамо (Москва)

3 : 0

(25:23, 25:18, 25:20)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

2-й тур 03-10-2012 Зенит-Казань

 3 : 1

(25:17, 23:25, 25:20, 25:20)

Грозный
  03-10-2012 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

 3 : 1

(25:22, 25:27, 25:16, 25:16)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  03-10-2012 Белогорье (Белгород)

 2 : 3

(25:21, 16:25, 24:26, 25:19, 12:15)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)
  03-10-2012 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 2 : 3

(25:23, 21:25, 22:25, 25:18, 13:15)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  03-10-2012 Искра (Одинцово)

 3 : 1

(25:17, 25:23, 22:25, 25:17)

Динамо (Москва)
  03-10-2012 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 0 : 3

(18:25, 14:25, 18:25)

Урал (Уфа)
  03-10-2012 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

3 : 2

(19:25, 25:27, 25:23, 28:26, 15:12)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  03-10-2012 Прикамье (Пермь)

0 : 3

(22:25, 24:26, 22:25)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3-й тур 06-10-2012 Грозный

 3 : 0

(25:22, 27:25, 27:25)

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  06-10-2012 Зенит-Казань

 3 : 2

(18:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:11)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  06-10-2012 Урал (Уфа)

 3 : 1

(23:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:23)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  06-10-2012 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 3 : 2

(23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 19:25, 15:11)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  06-10-2012 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 3 : 1

(25:20, 23:25, 25:15, 25:20)

Искра (Одинцово)
  06-10-2012 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 3 : 1

(25:18, 25:17, 23:25, 25:21)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  06-10-2012 Белогорье (Белгород)

 3 : 0

(25:18, 25:16, 25:19)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  06-10-2012 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 3 : 2

(23:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 19:17)

Динамо (Москва)

4-й тур 09-10-2012 Прикамье (Пермь)

0:3

(22:25, 22:25, 20:25)

Искра (Одинцово)
  10-10-2012 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 0:3

(20:25, 23:25, 21:25)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)
  10-10-2012 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 3:2

(25:22, 25:22, 20:25, 20:25, 15:11)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  09-10-2012 Динамо (Краснодар)

 3:0

(25:21, 25:20, 25:22)

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  09-10-2012 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

 3:0

(25:18, 25:16, 25:16)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  09-10-2012 Грозный

 2:3

(25:23, 25:23, 13:25, 14:25, 10:15)

Белогорье (Белгород)
  09-10-2012 Динамо (Москва)

3:2

(25:27, 25:22, 27:29, 25:16, 15:10) 

Локомотив (Харьков)
  09-10-2012 Урал (Уфа)

 2:3

(25:22, 19:25, 22:25, 25:17, 18:20)

Зенит-Казань

5-й тур 28-10-2012 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 3:0

(25:17, 25:13, 25:21)

Грозный
  27-10-2012 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

2:3

(14:25, 25:20, 28:30, 25:17. 12:15)

Динамо (Москва)
  27-10-2012 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:1

(25:27, 25:18, 25:21, 25:16)

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  27-10-2012 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 3:1

(25:18, 23:25, 25:17, 25:20)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  27-10-2012 Искра (Одинцово)

 2:3

(19:25, 25:16, 25:20, 20:25, 12:15)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  27-10-2012 Зенит-Казань

 3:0

(25:19, 25:22, 25:21)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  27-10-2012 Локомотив (Харьков)

3:0

(25:20, 25:21, 25:13)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  27-10-2012 Белогорье (Белгород)

 2:3

(25:22, 20:25, 25:18, 22:25, 9:15)

Урал (Уфа)

6-й тур 04-11-2012 Белогорье (Белгород)

 3:1

(20:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:21)

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  04-11-2012 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 3:2

(25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:13)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  04-11-2012 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 3:1

(22:25, 29:27, 25:17, 25:22)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  04-11-2012 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 2:3

(19:25, 25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 13:15)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  04-11-2012 Грозный

 0:3

(23:25, 24:26, 22:25)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  04-11-2012 Зенит-Казань

 3:0

(25:20, 25:22, 25:22)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  04-11-2012 Урал (Уфа)

 3:1

(25:22, 25:22, 26:28, 25:20)

Динамо (Москва)
  04-11-2012 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 3:1

(26:24, 25:21, 17:25, 25:23)

Искра (Одинцово)

7-й тур 17-11-2012 Динамо (Москва)

 0:3

(23:25, 16:25, 24:26)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  17-11-2012 Грозный

 1:3

(16:25, 19:25, 34:32, 15:25)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  17-11-2012 Прикамье (Пермь)

 1:3

(21:25, 25:22, 23:25, 25:27)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  17-11-2012 Урал (Уфа)

 0:3

(19:25, 26:28, 16:25)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)
  17-11-2012 Динамо (Краснодар)

 3:1

(25:22, 25:17, 21:25, 25:17)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  17-11-2012 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 2:3

(29:27, 22:25, 25:18, 14:25, 13:15)

Белогорье (Белгород)
  17-11-2012 Искра (Одинцово)

 3:1

(25:16, 17:25, 26:24, 26:24)

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  17-11-2012 Зенит-Казань

 3:0

(25:20, 30:28, 25:20)

Ярославич (Ярославль)

8-й тур 25-11-2012 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:2

(25:27, 25:20, 23:25, 30:28, 15:9)

Искра (Одинцово)
  25-11-2012 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 3:0

(25:19, 25:19, 25:18)

Зенит-Казань
  25-11-2012 Локомотив (Харьков)

 3:2

(21:25, 26:24, 24:26, 25:19, 20:18)

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  25-11-2012 Белогорье (Белгород)

 3:0

(25:19, 25:14, 25:23)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  25-11-2012 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

 3:0

(25:21, 25:18, 25:21)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  25-11-2012 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 3:1

(25:19, 27:29, 25:18, 25:18)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  25-11-2012 Динамо (Москва)

 3:0

(25:18, 26:24, 25:22)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  25-11-2012 Грозный

 0:3

(20:25, 18:25, 20:25)

Урал (Уфа)

9-й тур 01-12-2012 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:0

(25:16, 29:27, 25:22)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  01-12-2012 Прикамье (Пермь)

 3:1

(20:25, 31:29, 25:16, 25:14)

Урал (Уфа)
  01-12-2012 Локомотив (Харьков)

 0:3

(19:25, 21:25, 24:26)

Зенит-Казань
  01-12-2012 Динамо (Краснодар)

 2:3

(25:27, 25:17, 25:15, 25:27, 13:15)

Грозный
  01-12-2012 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

 3:1

(25:18, 21:25, 25:21, 25:18)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  01-12-2012 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 0:3

(19:25, 13:25, 21:25)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)
  01-12-2012 Динамо (Москва)

 3:0

(25:18, 25:17, 25:19)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  01-12-2012 Искра (Одинцово)

 0:3

(21:25, 23:25, 23:25)

Белогорье (Белгород)

10-й тур 08-12-2012 Прикамье (Пермь)

 1:3

(22:25, 26:24, 25:27, 21:25)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  08-12-2012 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 3:2

(23:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:12, 15:11)

Урал (Уфа)
  08-12-2012 Динамо (Краснодар)

 3:1

(25:20, 18:25, 28:26, 25:18)

Динамо (Москва)
  08-12-2012 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 1:3

(20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 23:25)

Грозный
  08-12-2012 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 0:3

(21:25, 16:25, 21:25)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  08-12-2012 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 0:3

(23:25, 17:25, 22:25)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)
  08-12-2012 Искра (Одинцово)

 1:3

(19:25, 26:24, 20:25, 19:25)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  08-12-2012 Зенит-Казань

 3:2

(25:22, 20:25, 25:27, 25:15, 15:6)

Белогорье (Белгород)

11-й тур 16-12-2012 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:1

(25:23, 25:19, 23:25, 30:28)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  16-12-2012 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 3:1

(26:28, 25:18, 25:13, 31:29)

Белогорье (Белгород)
  16-12-2012 Искра (Одинцово)

 3:1

(25:19, 25:20, 23:25, 26:24)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  16-12-2012 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 2:3

(25:15, 20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 12:15)

Зенит-Казань
  16-12-2012 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 2:3

(25:21, 21:25, 20:25, 25:16, 8:15)

Динамо (Москва)
  16-12-2012 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 1:3

(25:18, 21:25, 19:25, 26:28)

Грозный
  16-12-2012 Динамо (Краснодар)

 3:0

(26:24, 27:25, 25:14)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  16-12-2012 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 1:3

(19:25, 25:23, 16:25, 21:25)

Урал (Уфа)

12-й тур 09-01-2013 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 3:0

(32:30, 25:23, 25:23)

Динамо (Москва)
  09-01-2013 Урал (Уфа)

 3:1

(23:25, 25:21, 25:23, 25:21)

Искра (Одинцово)
  09-01-2013 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 3:1

(25:20, 22:25, 25:14, 25:15)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  09-01-2013 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 3:1

(25:18, 25:20, 21:25, 25:22)

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  09-01-2013 Белогорье (Белгород)

 3:2

(25:19, 28:26, 16:25, 20:25, 15:12)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  09-01-2013 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 1:3

(25:21, 18:25, 19:25, 22:25)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  09-01-2013 Грозный

 1:3

(27:25, 20:25, 21:25, 21:25)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  09-01-2013 Зенит-Казань

 3:1

(25:8, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20)

Прикамье (Пермь)

13-й тур 12-01-2013 Динамо (Краснодар)

 0:3

(18:25, 33:35, 26:28)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  12-01-2013 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 0:3

(22:25, 21:25, 23:25)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  12-01-2013 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 3:2

(25:17, 15:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:11)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  12-01-2013 Белогорье (Белгород)

 3:0

(25:21, 25:21. 25:20)

Грозный
  12-01-2013 Динамо (Москва)

 2:3

(25:21, 19:25, 19:25,25:23, 11:15)

Искра (Одинцово)
  12-01-2013 Зенит-Казань

 3:1

(25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 25:21)

Урал (Уфа)
  12-01-2013 Локомотив (Харьков)

 3:1

(25:21, 25:23, 16:25, 25:22)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  12-01-2013 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 2:3

(17:25, 18:25, 26:24, 27:25, 9:15)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)

14-й тур 19-01-2013 Локомотив (Харьков)

 0:3

(17:25, 28:30, 22:25)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  19-01-2013 Динамо (Краснодар)

 1:3

(13:25, 14:25, 25:23, 16:25)

Белогорье (Белгород)
  19-01-2013 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

 2:3

(19:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:21, 11:15)

Урал (Уфа)
  19-01-2013 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:0

(25:16, 25:22, 25:13)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  19-01-2013 Динамо (Москва)

 3:0

(25:17, 26:24, 25:19)

Грозный
  19-01-2013 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 0:3

(16:25, 23:25, 18:25)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  19-01-2013 Прикамье (Пермь)

 1:3

(17:25, 27:25, 13:25, 18:25)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)
  19-01-2013 Искра (Одинцово)

 0:3

(21:25, 25:27, 21:25)

Зенит-Казань

15-й тур 26-01-2013 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:0

(29:27, 25:15, 25:18)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  26-01-2013 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 3:1

(17:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:20)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  26-01-2013 Локомотив (Харьков)

 3:2

(20:25, 29:27, 22:25, 25:21, 15:13)

Динамо (Москва)
  26-01-2013 Урал (Уфа)

 3:0

(25:18, 25:18, 25:17)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  26-01-2013 Искра (Одинцово)

 3:0

(25:21, 25:19, 26:24)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  26-01-2013 Грозный

 0:3

(25:27, 23:25, 20:25)

 

Зенит-Казань
  26-01-2013 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 0:3

(28:30, 20:25, 11:25)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  26-01-2013 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 1:3

(21:25, 25:23, 21:25, 25:27)

Белогорье (Белгород)

16-й тур 30-01-2013 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 2:3

(19:25, 25:22, 25:18, 22:25, 15:17)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  30-01-2013 Зенит-Казань

 3:0

(25:17, 25:23, 25:14)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  30-01-2013 Динамо (Краснодар)

 3:0

(30:28, 25:23, 25:17)

Искра (Одинцово)
  30-01-2013 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 0:3

(20:25, 21:25, 20:25)

Белогорье (Белгород)
  30-01-2013 Прикамье (Пермь)

 3:2

(20:25, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22, 15:13)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  30-01-2013 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 1:3

(25:22, 23:25, 18:25, 23:25)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)
  30-01-2013 Динамо (Москва)

 1:3

(25:23, 16:25, 17:25, 23:25)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  30-01-2013 Урал (Уфа)

 3:2

(35:37, 25:15, 25:22, 26:28, 15:11)

Грозный

17-й тур 02-02-2013 Прикамье (Пермь)

 3:1

(25:22, 25:20, 18:25, 25:17)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  02-02-2013 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:1

(16:25, 29:27, 25:23, 25:20)

Урал (Уфа)
  02-02-2013 Динамо (Краснодар)

 3:2

(17:25, 25:17, 20:25, 25:21, 15:12)

Зенит-Казань
  02-02-2013 Локомотив (Харьков)

 3:0

(25:20, 25:19, 25:17)

Грозный
  02-02-2013 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 3:1

(25:21, 25:22, 25:15, 26:24)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  02-02-2013 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

 3:1

(20:25, 25:23, 25:14, 27:25)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)
  02-02-2013 Искра (Одинцово)

 3:0

(25:21, 25:20, 28:26)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  02-02-2013 Динамо (Москва)

 3:0

(25:21, 25:18, 26:24)

Белогорье (Белгород)

18-й тур 09-02-2013 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:0

(25:21, 25:14, 25:20)

Динамо (Москва)
  09-02-2013 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 2:3

(25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 19:25, 7:15)

Грозный
  09-02-2013 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

 3:0

(25:17, 25:22, 25:17)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  09-02-2013 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 1:3

(26:28, 25:21, 20:25, 23:25)

Урал (Уфа)
  09-02-2013 Локомотив (Харьков)

 2:3

(26:24, 21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 14:16)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  09-02-2013 Белогорье (Белгород)

 3:2

(25:19, 25:27, 24:26, 25:17, 15:11)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  09-02-2013 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 3:0

(25:23. 25:20. 25:18)

Искра (Одинцово)
  08-02-2013 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 1:3

(21:25, 20:25, 28:26, 21:25)

Зенит-Казань

19-й тур 17-02-2013 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 1:3

(24:26, 21:25, 25:16, 22:25)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  17-02-2013 Белогорье (Белгород)

 3:0

(25:22, 25:21, 25:22)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  17-02-2013 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 3:1

(30:28, 25:23, 22:25, 25:20)

Искра (Одинцово)
  17-02-2013 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 3:0

(25:21, 25:18, 25:19)

Динамо (Москва)
  17-02-2013 Зенит-Казань

 3:0

(25:16, 25:10, 25:15)

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  17-02-2013 Грозный

 0:3

(17:25, 17:25, 15:25)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  18-02-2013 Урал (Уфа)

 3:0

(27:25, 25:18, 25:22)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  17-02-2013 Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)

 0:3

(21:25, 33:35, 24:26)

Динамо (Краснодар)

20-й тур 06-03-2013 Искра (Одинцово)

 3:2

(24:26, 25:15, 25:20, 25:27, 18:16)

Губерния (Нижний Новгород)
  06-03-2013 Ярославич (Ярославль)

 1:3

(19:25, 20:25, 25:22, 22:25)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  06-03-2013 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 3:1

(25:18, 19:25, 25:17, 25:21)

Локомотив (Харьков)
  06-03-2013 Кузбасс (Кемерово)

 0:3

(16:25, 18:25, 20:25)

Зенит-Казань
  06-03-2013 Динамо (Краснодар)

 3:0

(25:19, 25:15, 26:24)

Факел (Новый Уренгой)
  06-03-2013 Урал (Уфа)

 3:2

(18:25, 25:21, 25:22, 19:25, 19:17)

Белогорье (Белгород)
  06-03-2013 Прикамье (Пермь)

 0:3

(20:25, 28:30, 23:25)

Динамо (Москва)
  05-03-2013 Грозный

 0:3

(21:25, 22:25, 20:25)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)

21-й тур 10-03-2013 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

 3:1

(20:25, 25:16, 28:26, 25:20)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  10-03-2013 Шахтер (Солигорск)

 0:3

(17:25, 20:25, 17:25)

Урал (Уфа)
  10-03-2013 Динамо (Москва)

 1:3

(25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 20:25)

Зенит-Казань
  10-03-2013 Искра (Одинцово)

 3:1

(25:15, 25:20, 31:33, 25:13)

Грозный
  10-03-2013 Прикамье (Пермь)

 3:0

(25:22, 25:19, 25:21)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  10-03-2013 Локомотив (Харьков)

 0:3

(20:25, 17:25, 22:25)

Белогорье (Белгород)
  10-03-2013 Динамо (Краснодар)

 3:1

(25:19, 23:25, 25:20, 25:18)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  09-03-2013 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:1

(17:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:22)

Локомотив (Новосибирск)

22-й тур 27-03-2013 Губерния (Нижний Новгород)

 3:0

(25:17, 25:22, 25:22)

Прикамье (Пермь)
  27-03-2013 Урал (Уфа)

 3:0

(25:19, 25:20, 25:17)

Газпром-Югра (Сургутский р-н)
  27-03-2013 Динамо (Москва)

 3:1

(25:22, 25:21, 23:25, 25:19)

Динамо (Краснодар)
  27-03-2013 Грозный

 2:3

(20:25, 25:16, 19:25, 25:23, 12:15)

Кузбасс (Кемерово)
  27-03-2013 Факел (Новый Уренгой)

 3:1

(25:19, 25:19, 22:25, 25:19)

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  27-03-2013 Локомотив (Новосибирск)

 3:0

(25:10, 25:14, 25:19)

Ярославич (Ярославль)
  27-03-2013 Белогорье (Белгород)

 3:2

(25:23, 19:25, 26:24, 22:25, 15:12)

Зенит-Казань
  27-03-2013 Локомотив (Харьков)

 1:3

(20:25, 25:17, 26:28, 17:25)

Искра (Одинцово)