A+ A A-
1-й тур 1-2.11.2014 Строитель (Минск)

 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:11, 25:17) 

3:1 (24:26, 25:9, 25:17, 25:13)

МАПИД (Минск)
  27-28.09-2014 ШАХТЕР (Солигорск)

3:1 (25:21, 28:30, 25:22, 25:15)

2:3 (25:27, 25:13. 25:11, 17:25, 13:15)-

МАРКО (Витебск)
  27-28.09-2014 Легион (Обухово)

3:0 (25:23, 30:28, 25:13)

1:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:13, 18:25)

Коммунальник (Гродно) 
  27-28.09-2014 БАТЭ-БГУ (Борисов)

3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:21)

3:2 (25:27, 25:23, 21:25, 25:13, 15:6)

Западный Буг (Брест)
 
2-й тур 4-5.10-2014 МАПИД

0:3 (17:25, 22:25, 8:25)

0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 19:25)

Западный Буг
  4-5.10-2014

Легион

0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 23:25)

2:3 (13:25, 25:23, 25:23, 20:25, 11:15)

БАТЭ-БГУ
  04-05.10.2014 Марко

1:3 (25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 15:25)

1:3 (25:17, 24:26, 22:25, 23:25)

Комунальник
  04-05.10.2014 Строитель 

3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:18)

3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:19)

ШАХТЕР
3-й тур 11-12.10.2014 ШАХТЕР

3:0 (30:28, 25:13, 25:14)

3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:20)

МАПИД
  11-12.10.2014 Коммунальник

1:3 (29:31, 25:20, 19:25, 14:25)

1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:20, 16:25)

Строитель 
  11-12.10.2014 БАТЭ-БГУ

3:1 (25:20, 23:25, 25615, 25:17)

3:0 (25:14, 25:11, 25:15)

Марко
  11-12.10.2014 Западный Буг

3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:16)

3:1 (23:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:19)

Легион
 
4-й тур 25-26.10.2014 МАПИД

0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 22:25)

2:3 (19:25, 26:24, 16:25, 25:23, 15:17)

Легион
  25-26.10.2014

Марко

0:3 (21:25, 20:25, 21:25)

0:3 (21:25, 21:25, 23:25)

Западный Буг
  25-26.10.2014 Строитель

3:0 (25:19, 25:18, 25:22)

2:3 (24:26, 25:23, 25:19, 22:25, 10:15)

БАТЭ-БГУ
  25-26.10. 2014 ШАХТЕР

3:1 (27:25, 25:20, 22:25, 25:18)

3:2 (19:25, 25:15, 25:15, 24:26, 17:15)

Коммунальник
5-й тур 08-09.11-2014 Коммунальник

 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:18)

3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:16)

МАПИД
  08-09.11-2014 БАТЭ-БГУ

3:0 (25:14, 27:25, 25:19)

3:2 (25:27, 27:25, 30:28, 25:27, 15:13)

ШАХТЕР
  08-09.11.2014 Западный Буг

1:3 (20:25, 15:25, 25:22, 18:25)

0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 18:25)

Строитель
  08-09.11-2014 Легион (Обухово)

3:0 (26:24, 25:19, 25:15)

3:1 (25:14, 25:22, 25:27, 27:25)

Марко

6-й тур 15-16.11.2014 МАПИД

1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 20:25, 23:25)

0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 22:25)

МАРКО
  15-16.11. 2014 Строитель

3:0 (25:15, 25:12, 25:22)

3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 26:24)

Легион
  15-16.11.2014 ШАХТЕР

3:1 (25:16, 25:19, 20:25, 25:18)

3:1 (15:25, 25:23, 25:17, 25:20)

Западный Буг
  15-16.11.2014 Коммунальник 

1:3 (22:25, 29:27, 17:25, 17:25)

1:3 (17:25, 25:16, 21:25, 18:25)

БАТЭ-БГУ



7-й тур 29-30.11.2014

БАТЭ-БГУ


3:0 (25:17,25: 21, 25:18),

3:0 (25:12, 25:10, 25:21)

МАПИД
  29-30.11.2014 Западный Буг

2:3 (25:23, 25:19, 26:28, 33:35, 15:17)

3:2 (25:23, 23:25, 25:20, 19:25, 16:14)

Коммунальник 
  29-30.11.2014 Легион

1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 16:25)

1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 17:25, 17:25)

ШАХТЕР
  29-30.11.2014 Марко

2:3 (15:25, 25:20, 25:21, 22:25, 8:15)

1:3 (17:25, 25:23, 20:25, 19:25)

Строитель


8-й тур 06-07.12.2014 МАПИД

3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:13)

3:1 (15:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:16)

СТРОИТЕЛЬ
  06-07.12.2014 Марко

0:3 (10:25, 8:25, 19:25)

0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 16:25)

ШАХТЕР
  06-07.12.2014 Коммунальник

3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:17, 19:25, 15:11)

1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 20:25)

Легион
  06-07.12.2014 Западный Буг

3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 25:20, 25:23)

1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 16:25, 23:25)

БАТЭ-БГУ


9-й тур 13-14.12-2014 Западный Буг

3:0 (25:4, 25:19, 25:23)

3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 30:28)

 

МАПИД
  13-14.12. 2014 БАТЭ-БГУ

3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:20)

3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)

Легион
  13-14.12.2014  Коммунальник

3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:19)
3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:20)

Марко
  13-14.12.2014 ШАХТЕР

 

2:3 (20:25, 25:12, 25:21, 16:25, 13:15)
0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 19:25)

 

Строитель
  19-21.12.2014  

КУБОК БЕЛАРУСИ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ЗДЕСЬ



10-й тур 10-11.01.2015 МАПИД

1 : 3
( 16:25, 25:23, 18:25, 14:25 )

0 : 3
( 25:27, 13:25, 22:25 )

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  10-11.01.2015 Строитель

 3 : 0
 ( 25:16, 25:21, 25:18 )

3 : 1
( 25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 25:22 )

Коммунальник
  10-11.01.2015 Марко

0 : 3
( 16:25, 20:25, 23:25 )

0 : 3
( 23:25, 14:25, 23:25 )

БАТЭ-БГУ
  10-11.01.2015 Легион

3 : 1
( 25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 25:21 )

1 : 3
( 20:25, 18:25, 25:12, 23:25 )

Западный Буг

11-й тур 17-18.01.2015 Легион

3 : 0
 ( 25:20, 25:18, 25:19 )

3 : 1
( 23:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:15 )

МАПИД
  17-18.01. 2015 Западный Буг

3 : 0
( 25:13, 25:22, 25:17 )

3 : 0
( 25:23, 25:22, 25:17 )

МАРКО
  17-18.01.2015 БАТЭ-БГУ

3 : 1
( 25:20, 20:25, 27:25, 25:18 )

3 : 1
( 27:29, 25:19, 25:21, 25:21 ) 

Строитель
  17-18.01.2015 Коммунальник

2 : 3
( 25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 8:15 )

1 : 3
( 24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 21:25 )

ШАХТЕР

12-й тур 24-25.01. 2015 МАПИД

1 : 3
( 11:25, 17:25, 25:11, 17:25 )

1 : 3
( 14:25, 19:25, 25:20, 11:25 )

Коммунальник
  24-25.01.2015 ШАХТЕР

3 : 1 
 ( 25:18, 23:25, 25:18, 25:16 )

2 : 3
 (18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:25, 10:15)

БАТЭ-БГУ
  24-25.01.2015 Строитель

3 : 2
 (25:18, 21:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:7)

2 : 3
 (39:31, 25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 13:15)

Западный Буг
  24.-25.01. 2015 Марко

3 : 1
 ( 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22 )

0 : 3 
 (21:25, 24:26, 14:25)

Легион

13-й тур 06-07.02. 2015 МАРКО

3 : 2
 (22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:8)

2 : 3
( 25:14, 19:25, 23:25, 26:24, 9:15 )

МАПИД
  06-07.02.2015 Легион

2 : 3
 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 26:24, 13:15)

1 : 3
( 23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 17:25 )

Строитель
  06-07.02.2015

Западный Буг

1 : 3
 ( 21:25, 23:25, 25:18, 21:25)

3 : 2
( 20:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:15, 15:11 )

ШАХТЕР
  06-07.02. 2015 БАТЭ-БГУ  

3:0

(25:20, 25:21, 25:18) 

3 : 0
( 25:21, 25:23, 25:14 )
 

Коммунальник

14-й тур 14-15.02. 2015 МАПИД

-:- 

БАТЭ-БГУ
  14-15.02.2015 Коммунальник

-:- 

Западный Буг
  14-15.02.2015

ШАХТЕР

-:- 

Легион
  14-15.02.2015 Строитель

-:-

МАРКО

  20-21, 27-28. 02.2015

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ,

1/8 финала