A+ A A-

 

1-й тур 24-25.10.2015 МАПИД (Минск)

 

0:3 (15:25; 20:25; 19:25)

0:3 (24:26; 12:25; 17:25)

 

Строитель (Минск)
  24-25.10.2015 Легион (Обухово)

3:2 (25:23; 32:34; 18:25; 27:25; 15:11)

3:1 (25:20; 16:25; 25:18 25:20)

ШАХТЕР (Солигорск)
  24-25.10. 2015 Западный Буг (Брест)

3:0 (25:18, 25:20; 25:17)

3:0 (25:21; 25:23; 25:21)

МВК (Могилев) 
  24-25.10. 2015 Марко (Витебск)

0:3 (15:25; 15:25; 13:25)

1:3 (21:25; 25:21; 29:31; 11:25)

БАТЭ-БГУ (Борисов)
 

Кубок РБ

28.10.2015

МВК(Могилев)

0:3 (14:25, 18:25, 19:25)

 Шахтер (Солигорск)
   
2-й тур 31.10 - 1.11. 2015 Строитель

3:0 (25:18; 25:13; 25:15)

3:0 ( 25:20; 25:20; 25:15)

Марко
  31.10 - 1.11. 2015

БАТЭ-БГУ

3:0 (25:18, 25:15, 25:20)

3:0 (25:18, 28:26, 25:18)

Легион
  31.10-1.11.2015 МВК

0:3 (22:25; 16:25; 18:25)

0:3 ( 18:25; 21:25; 20:25)

МАПИД
  31.10-1.11.2015 Шахтер

3:2 ( 25:13; 25:19; 27:29; 29:31; 15:6)

3:2 (18:25, 28:26, 22:25, 25:18, 17:15)

Западный Буг
3-й тур 7-8.11.2015 ШАХТЕР

 

МВК
  7-8.11.2015 МАРКО-ВГТУ

-:-

МАПИД
  7-8.11.2015 Легион

 

Строитель
  7-8.11.2015 Западный Буг

 -:-

БАТЭ-БГУ
 
 

КубокРБ

11.11.2015

Шахтер

 -:-

МВК
4-й тур 14-15.11.2015 МАПИД

 -:-

Легион
  14-15.11.2015

Строитель

-:-

Западный Буг
  14-15.11.2015 БАТЭ-БГУ

 -:-

Шахтер
  14-15.11. 2015 МВК

-:-

Марко
5-й тур 21-22.11.2015 Шахтер

 -:-

Строитель
  21-22.11.2015 Западный Буг

-:-

МАПИД
  21-22.11.2015 Легион

-:-

Марко-ВГТУ
  21-22.11.2015 БАТЭ-БГУ

-:-

МВК

 

КубокРБ

11-12.12.2015

 

1/2 финала и Финал Кубка РБ

 
6-й тур 19-20.12.2015 Марко-ВГТУ

-:-

Западный Буг
  19-20.12.2015 МАПИД

-:-

Шахтер
  19-20.12.2015 Строитель

-:-

БАТЭ-БГУ
  19-20.12.2015 МВК 

-:-

Легион



7-й тур 9-10.01.2016

БАТЭ-БГУ


-:-

МАПИД
  9-10.01.2016 Шахтер

-:-

Марко-ВГТУ 
  9-10.01.2016 Западный Буг

-:-

Легион
  9-10.01.2016 Строитель

-:-

МВК


8-й тур 06-07.12.2014 МАПИД

3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:13)

3:1 (15:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:16)

СТРОИТЕЛЬ
  06-07.12.2014 Марко

0:3 (10:25, 8:25, 19:25)

0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 16:25)

ШАХТЕР
  06-07.12.2014 Коммунальник

3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:17, 19:25, 15:11)

1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 20:25)

Легион
  06-07.12.2014 Западный Буг

3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 25:20, 25:23)

1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 16:25, 23:25)

БАТЭ-БГУ


9-й тур 13-14.12-2014 Западный Буг

3:0 (25:4, 25:19, 25:23)

3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 30:28)

 

МАПИД
  13-14.12. 2014 БАТЭ-БГУ

3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:20)

3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)

Легион
  13-14.12.2014  Коммунальник

3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:19)
3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:20)

Марко
  13-14.12.2014 ШАХТЕР

 

2:3 (20:25, 25:12, 25:21, 16:25, 13:15)
0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 19:25)

 

Строитель
  19-21.12.2014  

КУБОК БЕЛАРУСИ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ЗДЕСЬ



10-й тур 10-11.01.2015 МАПИД

1 : 3
( 16:25, 25:23, 18:25, 14:25 )

0 : 3
( 25:27, 13:25, 22:25 )

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  10-11.01.2015 Строитель

 3 : 0
 ( 25:16, 25:21, 25:18 )

3 : 1
( 25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 25:22 )

Коммунальник
  10-11.01.2015 Марко

0 : 3
( 16:25, 20:25, 23:25 )

0 : 3
( 23:25, 14:25, 23:25 )

БАТЭ-БГУ
  10-11.01.2015 Легион

3 : 1
( 25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 25:21 )

1 : 3
( 20:25, 18:25, 25:12, 23:25 )

Западный Буг

11-й тур 17-18.01.2015 Легион

3 : 0
 ( 25:20, 25:18, 25:19 )

3 : 1
( 23:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:15 )

МАПИД
  17-18.01. 2015 Западный Буг

3 : 0
( 25:13, 25:22, 25:17 )

3 : 0
( 25:23, 25:22, 25:17 )

МАРКО
  17-18.01.2015 БАТЭ-БГУ

3 : 1
( 25:20, 20:25, 27:25, 25:18 )

3 : 1
( 27:29, 25:19, 25:21, 25:21 ) 

Строитель
  17-18.01.2015 Коммунальник

2 : 3
( 25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 8:15 )

1 : 3
( 24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 21:25 )

ШАХТЕР

12-й тур 24-25.01. 2015 МАПИД

1 : 3
( 11:25, 17:25, 25:11, 17:25 )

1 : 3
( 14:25, 19:25, 25:20, 11:25 )

Коммунальник
  24-25.01.2015 ШАХТЕР

3 : 1 
 ( 25:18, 23:25, 25:18, 25:16 )

2 : 3
 (18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:25, 10:15)

БАТЭ-БГУ
  24-25.01.2015 Строитель

3 : 2
 (25:18, 21:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:7)

2 : 3
 (39:31, 25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 13:15)

Западный Буг
  24.-25.01. 2015 Марко

3 : 1
 ( 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22 )

0 : 3 
 (21:25, 24:26, 14:25)

Легион

13-й тур 06-07.02. 2015 МАРКО

3 : 2
 (22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:8)

2 : 3
( 25:14, 19:25, 23:25, 26:24, 9:15 )

МАПИД
  06-07.02.2015 Легион

2 : 3
 (25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 26:24, 13:15)

1 : 3
( 23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 17:25 )

Строитель
  06-07.02.2015

Западный Буг

1 : 3
 ( 21:25, 23:25, 25:18, 21:25)

3 : 2
( 20:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:15, 15:11 )

ШАХТЕР
  06-07.02. 2015 БАТЭ-БГУ  

3:0

(25:20, 25:21, 25:18) 

3 : 0
( 25:21, 25:23, 25:14 )
 

Коммунальник

14-й тур 14-15.02. 2015 МАПИД

-:- 

БАТЭ-БГУ
  14-15.02.2015 Коммунальник

-:- 

Западный Буг
  14-15.02.2015

ШАХТЕР

-:- 

Легион
  14-15.02.2015 Строитель   МАРКО

  20-21, 27-28. 02.2015

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ,

1/8 финала