A+ A A-

 

1-й тур 13-14.10.2016 Строитель (Минск)

3:0 (25:11; 25:11; 25;15)

3:0 (25:17, 25:6, 25:10)

МВК (Могилев)
  14-15.10.2016 Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:16)

3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:22)

МАПИД (Минск)
  15-16.10. 2016 БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:21)

3:1 (25:11, 25:21, 21:25, 25:16)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)
  24-25.10. 2015 Легион (Обухово)

3:0 (29:27, 25:20, 25:18)

0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 26:28)

Западный Буг (Брест)
     

 

 
   
2-й тур 21-22.10 2016 Строитель

3:2 (25:22; 25:16; 23:25; 19:25; 15:5)

3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 21:25, 25:14, 15:12)

БАТЭ-БГУФК
  22.10 -23.10. 2016

Марко-ВГТУ

1:3 (25:18, 14:25. 20:25, 21:25)

0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 20:25)

Шахтер
  22.10-23.10.2016 МАПИД

1:3 (27:29; 12:25; 25:20; 19:25)

0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 11:25)

Легион
  23.10-22.10.2016 МВК

3:1 (25:20; 25:23; 21:25; 25:21)

3:2 (19:25, 25:20, 15:25, 25:18, 15:13)

Западный Буг
3-й тур 27-28.10.2016 Шахтер   Строитель
  29-30.10.2016 БАТЭ-БГУФК

-:-

МВК
  29-30.10.2016 Легион   Марко-ВГТУ
  29-30.10.2016 Западный Буг

-:-

МАПИД
 
     

-:-

 
4-й тур 5-6.11.2016 Марко-ВГТУ

-:-

Западный Буг
  5-6.11.2016

Строитель

-:-

Легион
  5-6.11.2016 БАТЭ-БГУ

-:-

Шахтер
  5-6.11. 2016 МВК

-:-

Марко
5-й тур 12-13.11.2016 Шахтер

-:-

МВК
  12-13.11.2016 Западный Буг

-:-

Строитель
  12-13.11.2016 Легион

-:-

БАТЭ-БГУФК
  12-13.11.2016 МАПИД

-:-

Марко-ВГТУ

 

 

 

 

 
6-й тур 26-27.11.2016 Строитель

-:-

МАПИД
  26-27.11.2016 Шахтер

-:-

Легион
  26-27.11.2016 БАТЭ-БГУФК

-:-

Западный Буг
  26-27.11.2016 МВК

-:-

Марко-ВГТУ



7-й тур 3-4.12. 2016 МАПИД

-:-

БАТЭ-БГУФК
  3-4.12.2016 Легион

-:-

МВК
  3-4.12.2016 Западный Буг

-:-

Шахтер
  3-4.12.2016 Марко-ВГТУ

-:-

Строитель


8-й тур 06-07.12.2014  

3:0 (25:21, 25:15, 25:13)

3:1 (15:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:16)

СТРОИТЕЛЬ
  06-07.12.2014 Марко

0:3 (10:25, 8:25, 19:25)

0:3 (17:25, 13:25, 16:25)

ШАХТЕР
  06-07.12.2014 Коммунальник

3:2 (20:25, 25:22, 25:17, 19:25, 15:11)

1:3 (25:23, 18:25, 16:25, 20:25)

Легион
  06-07.12.2014 Западный Буг

3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 25:20, 25:23)

1:3 (25:21, 24:26, 16:25, 23:25)

БАТЭ-БГУ


9-й тур 13-14.12-2014 Западный Буг

3:0 (25:4, 25:19, 25:23)

3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 30:28)

 

МАПИД
  13-14.12. 2014 БАТЭ-БГУ

3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:20)

3:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:20)

Легион
  13-14.12.2014 Коммунальник

3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:19)
3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:17, 25:20)

Марко
  13-14.12.2014 ШАХТЕР

 

2:3 (20:25, 25:12, 25:21, 16:25, 13:15)
0:3 (21:25, 18:25, 19:25)

 

Строитель
  19-21.12.2014  

КУБОК БЕЛАРУСИ

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ЗДЕСЬ



10-й тур 10-11.01.2015 МАПИД

1 : 3
( 16:25, 25:23, 18:25, 14:25 )

0 : 3
( 25:27, 13:25, 22:25 )

Шахтер (Солигорск)
  10-11.01.2015 Строитель

3 : 0
( 25:16, 25:21, 25:18 )

3 : 1
( 25:23, 21:25, 25:19, 25:22 )

Коммунальник
  10-11.01.2015 Марко

0 : 3
( 16:25, 20:25, 23:25 )

0 : 3
( 23:25, 14:25, 23:25 )

БАТЭ-БГУ
  10-11.01.2015 Легион

3 : 1
( 25:16, 22:25, 25:21, 25:21 )

1 : 3
( 20:25, 18:25, 25:12, 23:25 )

Западный Буг

11-й тур 17-18.01.2015 Легион

3 : 0
( 25:20, 25:18, 25:19 )

3 : 1
( 23:25, 25:18, 25:13, 25:15 )

МАПИД
  17-18.01. 2015 Западный Буг

3 : 0
( 25:13, 25:22, 25:17 )

3 : 0
( 25:23, 25:22, 25:17 )

МАРКО
  17-18.01.2015 БАТЭ-БГУ

3 : 1
( 25:20, 20:25, 27:25, 25:18 )

3 : 1
( 27:29, 25:19, 25:21, 25:21 )

Строитель
  17-18.01.2015 Коммунальник

2 : 3
( 25:19, 25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 8:15 )

1 : 3
( 24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 21:25 )

ШАХТЕР

12-й тур 24-25.01. 2015 МАПИД

1 : 3
( 11:25, 17:25, 25:11, 17:25 )

1 : 3
( 14:25, 19:25, 25:20, 11:25 )

Коммунальник
  24-25.01.2015 ШАХТЕР

3 : 1
( 25:18, 23:25, 25:18, 25:16 )

2 : 3
(18:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:25, 10:15)

БАТЭ-БГУ
  24-25.01.2015 Строитель

3 : 2
(25:18, 21:25, 21:25, 25:17, 15:7)

2 : 3
(39:31, 25:22, 19:25, 25:23, 13:15)

Западный Буг
  24.-25.01. 2015 Марко

3 : 1
( 25:23, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22 )

0 : 3
(21:25, 24:26, 14:25)

Легион

13-й тур 06-07.02. 2015 МАРКО

3 : 2
(22:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:22, 15:8)

2 : 3
( 25:14, 19:25, 23:25, 26:24, 9:15 )

МАПИД
  06-07.02.2015 Легион

2 : 3
(25:23, 18:25, 20:25, 26:24, 13:15)

1 : 3
( 23:25, 25:19, 23:25, 17:25 )

Строитель
  06-07.02.2015

Западный Буг

1 : 3
( 21:25, 23:25, 25:18, 21:25)

3 : 2
( 20:25, 20:25, 25:17, 25:15, 15:11 )

ШАХТЕР
  06-07.02. 2015 БАТЭ-БГУ

3:0

(25:20, 25:21, 25:18)

3 : 0
( 25:21, 25:23, 25:14 )

Коммунальник

14-й тур 14-15.02. 2015 МАПИД

-:-

БАТЭ-БГУ
  14-15.02.2015 Коммунальник

-:-

Западный Буг
  14-15.02.2015

ШАХТЕР

-:-

Легион
  14-15.02.2015 Строитель   МАРКО

  20-21, 27-28. 02.2015

ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ,

1/8 финала