официальный сайт
ВОЛЕЙБОЛЬНЫЙ КЛУБ «ШАХТЕР»

Сезон-18/19

Дата проведения
Команда I
Счет
Команда II
I тур
29-30.09.2018
Легион (Обухово)
3:2 29:27, 26:24, 20:25, 25:27, 15:11 3:0 25:20, 25:14, 25:21
Западный Буг (Брест)
29-30.09.2018
Шахтер (Солигорск)
3:0 25:17, 29:27, 25:8 3:0 25:12, 25:17, 25:11
РГУОР-2001
29-30.09.2018
Строитель
3:0 25:13, 25:13, 25:13 3:0 25:18, 25:20, 25:16
МАПИД
29-30.09.2018
Энергия (Гомель)
3:0 25:15, 25:7, 25:21 3:0 25:18, 25:13, 25:18
Коммунальник-Могилев
29-30.09.2018
Марко-ВГТУ
3:1 25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22 1:3 23:25, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25
БАТЭ-БГУФК
II тур
6-7.10.2018
Легион
1:3 14:25, 27:25, 17:25, 20:25 1:3 15:25, 15:25, 25:20, 17:25
Строитель
6-7.10.2018
Шахтер (Солигорск)
3:0 25:15, 25:19, 25:17 3:0 25:22, 25:21, 25:13
Западный Буг (Брест)
6-7.10.2018
МАПИД
0:3 23:25, 22:25, 20:25 2:3 31:29, 25:19, 25:27, 20:25, 6:15
РГУОР-2001
6-7.10.2018
Энергия (Гомель)
3:2 22:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:13, 15:10 3:0 25:20, 25:15, 25:19
Марко-ВГТУ
6-7.10.2018
Коммунальник-Могилев
Матчи перенесены на 5-6 января 2019 года
БАТЭ-БГУФК
III тур
13-14.10.2018
Шахтер
3:0 25:18, 25:11, 25:21 3:0 25:12, 25:18, 25:21
Коммунальник-Могилев
13-14.10.2018
БАТЭ-БГУФК
0:3 24:26, 23:25, 23:25 3:0 25:15, 25:21, 25:18
РГУОР-2001
13-14.10.2018
Строитель
3:1 32:30, 23:25, 25:17, 25:16 3:0 26:24, 25:17, 25:11
Энергия
13-14.10.2018
Легион
3:2 25:19, 24:26, 27:25, 18:25, 15:8 3:0 25:16, 25:17, 25:18
МАПИД
13-14.10.2018
Западный Буг
1:3 19:25, 26:28, 25:17, 20:25 1:3 22:25, 25:23, 21:25, 22:25
Марко-ВГТУ
IV тур
20-21.10.2018
Энергия
3:0 25:16, 25:13, 25:13 3:0 25:19, 25:18, 25:17
Западный Буг
20-21.10.2018
Строитель
3:1 22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 25:15 3:0 25:20, 25:18, 25:18
БАТЭ-БГУФК
20-21.10.2018
Шахтер
3:0 25:22, 25:14, 25:23 3:0 25:21, 25:22, 25:18
Легион
20-21.10.2018
Коммунальник-Могилев
3:2 31:29, 25:22, 24:26, 20:25, 15:11 2:3 17:25, 25:16, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15
МАПИД
20-21.10.2018
РГУОР-2001
3:1 25:21, 25:20, 13:25, 25:23 0:3 23:25, 22:25, 16:25
Марко-ВГТУ
V тур
27-28.10.2018
Энергия
3:0 25:19, 25:15, 25:18 3:0 25:12, 25:15, 25:14
РГУОР-2001
27-28.10.2018
Западный Буг
3:2 25:20, 25:20, 28:30, 23:25, 15:11 2:3 20:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:20, 19:21
БАТЭ-БГУФК
27-28.10.2018
Легион
3:0 25:20, 25:12, 25:21 3:1 25:18, 25:18, 19:25, 25:15
Коммунальник-Могилев
27-28.10.2018
МАПИД
0:3 20:25, 17:25, 13:25 0:3 22:25, 14:25, 20:25
Шахтер
27-28.10.2018
Марко-ВГТУ
1:3 20:25, 10:25, 25:18, 20:25 1:3 18:25, 25:23, 17:25, 21:25
Строитель
VI тур
10-11.11.2018
Энергия
- -
БАТЭ-БГУФК
10-11.11.2018
Шахтер
- -
Строитель
26-27.11.2018
МАПИД
- -
Западный Буг
26-27.11.2018
РГУОР
- -
Легион
26-27.11.2018
Коммунальник-Могилев
- -
Марко-ВГТУ
VII тур
17-18.11.2018
Энергия
- -
МАПИД
17-18.11.2018
Шахтер
- -
МАПИД
17-18.11.2018
Западный Буг
- -
Строитель
17-18.11.2018
БАТЭ-БГУФК
- -
Легион
17-18.11.2018
РГУОР
- -
Коммунальник-Могилев
VIII тур
1-2.12.2018
Шахтер
БАТЭ-БГУФК
1-2.12.2018
Легион
Энергия
1-2.12.2018
Коммунальник
Строитель
1-2.12.2018
Западный Буг
РГУОР
1-2.12.2018
Марко-ВГТУ
МАПИД